Scorecard

Loughton CC 5th XI v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club 6th XI on Sat 04 Jul 2015 at 1pm
Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club Lost by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club 6th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 16w 6b  
for 10 wickets
26
198

(46.5 overs)
    
Saeed Mukhtar Caught  11 1
Shivum Pitrola Caught  4
Zakariya Harris Caught  5 2
Mohammed Tariq Mohiuddin Caught  13
Ahmed Saeed Caught  14 1
Ewan Ferguson Caught  14
Sunil Dwivedi Not Out  83
Oliver Arnold Caught  10
Chris Ley Bowled  16
Simon Bottomley Lbw  0
Matloob Piracha Lbw  2

Loughton CC 5th XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Loughton CC 5th XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 11w 2b  
for 6 wickets
16
200 (31.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club 6th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matloob Piracha8.0044222.005.50
Mohammed Tariq Mohiuddin6.0134134.005.67
Shivum Pitrola2.002200.0011.00
Saeed Mukhtar5.0128128.005.60
Ahmed Saeed3.002400.008.00
Oliver Arnold4.2020120.004.62
Sunil Dwivedi3.0026126.008.67