Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club

Scorecard

Loughton CC 5th XI v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club 6th XI on Sat 02 Jul 2016 at 1pm
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club 6th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
221

(45.0 overs)
    
Naivedyam Dwivedi Caught  2 1
Saeed Mukhtar Caught  110
Syed Hussain Caught  5 1
Oliver Arnold Bowled  6
Matloob Piracha Not Out  2
Jay Rathakrishnan Caught  0
Salba Rahman Lbw  5
Talib Mirza Caught  21
Dylan Dhanjal Stumped  35
Thomas Bentley Not Out  10
Ramon Chesney Caught  14 1

Loughton CC 5th XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Loughton CC 5th XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
104 (33.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club 6th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matloob Piracha10.0228214.002.80
Salba Rahman5.002800.005.60
Syed Hussain6.00700.001.17
Jay Rathakrishnan2.001200.006.00
Naivedyam Dwivedi3.001500.005.00
Thomas Bentley5.01824.001.60
Saeed Mukhtar2.01100.000.50