Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club

Scorecard

Shenfield CC 3rd XI (Timed) v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club 4th XI on Sat 09 Jun 2018 at 12.30pm
Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
185

(49.2 overs)
    
Jack Feather Caught  19
Humza Ishtiaq Stumped  23
Ibrahim Dar Lbw  5
Balraj Ryatt Caught  37
Shahzaib Khan Caught  6
Bilal Dar Caught  2
Nofal Raja Caught  16
Tariq Zaman Run out  39
Jay Rathakrishnan Run out  0
Neil Patel Bowled  8
Krishan Arawwawala Not Out  3

Shenfield CC 3rd XI (Timed) Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Shenfield CC 3rd XI (Timed) Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
186 (21.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Tariq Zaman4.004000.0010.00
Jay Rathakrishnan3.003600.0012.00
Krishan Arawwawala6.004600.007.67
Nofal Raja5.002600.005.20
Neil Patel2.002400.0012.00
Balraj Ryatt1.401000.006.00