Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club

Scorecard

Redbridge v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club C Indoor Team on Sat 23 Mar 2019 at 9am
Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club Lost by 149 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Redbridge Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
164 (12.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club C Indoor Team Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matloob Piracha2.002900.0014.50
Alan Lord2.0018118.009.00
Len Enoch2.005300.0026.50
Chris Ley2.001800.009.00
Martin Harvey2.0021121.0010.50
Jon Gritten2.0024124.0012.00

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club C Indoor Team Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
15

(2.5 overs)
    
Jon Gritten Lbw  10 1
Matloob Piracha Bowled  3 1
Martin Harvey Run out  0 1
Alan Lord Run out  1
Chris Ley Lbw  0
Len Enoch Bowled  0

Redbridge Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.