Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club

Scorecard

Newham v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club BU12s on Sun 19 May 2019 at 9:30
Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club Won by 10 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Newham Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
87 (16.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club BU12s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Muhammad-Ali Haider2.0014114.007.00
Jayden Desai2.00919.004.50
Marley Smith2.00321.501.50
Adam Harif2.001400.007.00
Nikhil Patel1.00100.001.00
Ali Zeb2.00600.003.00
Jack Davies2.002100.0010.50
Tom Davies2.00221.001.00
Robert Terrington1.00600.006.00
Alex Hancock0.20010.000.00

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club BU12s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 0 wickets
0
88

(10.3 overs)
    
David North Retired Out  31
Marley Smith Retired Out  33
Alex Hancock Not Out  6
Ali Zeb  
Tom Davies  
Nikhil Patel  
Jack Davies  
Adam Harif  
Muhammad-Ali Haider  
Robert Terrington Not Out  0
Jayden Desai  

Newham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.