Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club

Scorecard

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club Women's XI v East Herts CC on Sun 05 May 2019 at 1pm
Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club Won Wanstead CC

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club Women's XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
386

(4.0 overs)
    
Zainab Khan Caught  197 25 3
Nanette Kritzinger Not Out  136 19
Anna Hrusa Not Out  13 2
Saba Nasim  
Mariam Hassan  
Natasha Bourke  
Nehal Dave  
Nafeesa Aziz  
Momina Khalid  
Jessica Sadiq  
Madiha Sattar  

East Herts CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

East Herts CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
158 (4.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club Women's XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nehal Dave7.0030130.004.29
Nafeesa Aziz6.002700.004.50
Jessica Sadiq4.0036136.009.00
Mariam Hassan2.001000.005.00
Saba Nasim8.0512112.001.50
Madiha Sattar6.001600.002.67
Nanette Kritzinger3.01717.002.33
Momina Khalid4.011700.004.25