Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club

Scorecard

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club BU15s v Upminster on Fri 10 Jun 2016 at 6pm
Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club Won by 56 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club BU15s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
10w 1b 2lb 
for 4 wickets
13
142

(20.0 overs)
    
Zain Piracha Caught  24
Brandon Lord Bowled  14
Manvir Gakhal Caught  41
Faraz Rehman  
Aeron Malik-Lewis  
Karthigan Mangaleswaran Not Out  7
Ehsan Ul-Hassan  
Rafey Mukhtar Not Out  2
Robin Das  
Talib Mirza  
Dylan Dhanjal  

Upminster Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Upminster Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 4w 2b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
12
86 (17.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Wanstead and Snaresbrook Cricket Club BU15s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Faraz Rehman4.0016116.004.00
Brandon Lord3.001300.004.33
Manvir Gakhal4.002638.676.50
Rafey Mukhtar4.011226.003.00
Talib Mirza1.001100.0011.00
Robin Das1.00422.004.00